POS 
N.     
DRIVER
NATION
TEAM
POINTS
1
53
Ayhancan Guven
TUR
Attempto
200
2
555
Julien Andlauer
FRA
Almeras
192
3
112
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
188
4
2
Hugo Chevalier
FRA
Almeras
137
5
27
Valentine Hasse-Clot
FRA
Sebastien Loeb
123
6
77
Jeremy Sarhy
FRA
Sebastien Loeb
112
7
7
Sebastien Dumez
FRA
Team 85
82
8
74
Victor Blugeon
ITA
Team 85
76
9
23
Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer
FRA
Team 85
76
10
55
Nicolas Misslin
FRA
Almeras
72
11
88
Sebastien Denoual
FRA
Almeras
62
12
5
Damiano Fioravanti
ITA
RP Motorsport
0
13
24
Alexey Chuklin
RUS
Corbetta Competizioni
0
14
76
Marco Pellegrini
ITA
Dinamic
0
15
91
Ivan Jacoma
CH
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
16
7
Giovanni Berton
ITA
BVC
0
17
14
Alex Marchois
FRA
FAL Racing
0
18
18
Michael Dörrbecker
MEX
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
19
28
Eric Scalvini
ITA
Dinamic
0
20
7
Kevin Giovesi
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
21
99
Simone Sartori
ITA
Dinamic
0
22
5
sergio Campana
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
23
7
Diego Menchaca
MEX
Campos Racing
0
24
3
Mattia Drudi
ITA
Dinamic
0
25
50
Gianluca Solieri
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
26
81
Lino Curti
I
Tsunami RT
0
27
12
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
28
20
Javier Cobian
ESP
BVM Racing
0
29
32
Gianmarco Quaresmini
ITA
Dinamic Motorsport
0
30
15
Riccardo Pera
I
Ebimotors
0
31
14
Ronnie Valori
ITA
Dinamic
0
32
89
Bashar Mardini
CAN
GDL
0
33
9
Ahmad Al Ghanem
KWT
Campos Racing
0
34
17
Enrico Fulgenzi
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
35
16
Ronnie Valori
ITA
Ebimotors
0
36
56
Niccolo Mercatali
I
Dinamic
0
37
2
John Simonyan
RUS
MKTG
0
38
27
Otto Sanchez
ESP
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
39
74
Livio Selva
ITA
Ebimotors
0
40
3
Simone Pellegrinelli
I
Bonaldi Motorsport
0
41
21
Diego Bertonelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
42
44
Nicola Pastorelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
43
15
Tanart Sathienthirakul
THA
Team West-Tec F3
0
44
25
Daniele Di Amanto
ITA
Dinamic
0
45
44
Hans Peter Koller
D
Tam Racing
0
46
84
Chicco Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
47
4
Antoni Ptak
POL
RP Motorsport
0
48
77
Leonardo Pulcini
ITA
DAV Racing
0
49
81
Marco Cassarà
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
50
84
Federico Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
51
1
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
52
67
Alex De Giacomi
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
53
63
Luca Pastorelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
54
17
Jose Manuel Vilalta
MEX
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
55
7
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
56
43
Matteo Torta
ITA
Tzunami Motorsport
0
57
70
Gianluigi Piccioli
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
58
6
Konstantin Tereschenko
RUS
Campos Racing
0
59
16
Matteo Cairoli
ITA
Ebimotors
0
60
69
Walter Ben
ITA
Bonaldi Motorsport
0
61
18
Carlo Curti
I
Tsunami RT
0
62
39
Luca Segù
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
63
71
Daniele Verrocchio
ITA
BVC
0
64
99
Philip Hamprect
DE
Almeras
0
65
19
William Barbosa
COL
BVM Racing
0
66
33
Oleksander Gaidai
UKR
Tzunami
0
67
52
Roberto Minetti
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
68
23
Mattia Drudi
ITA
Dinamic
0
69
12
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
70
56
David Hallyday
FRA
RMS
0
71
8
Henrique Baptista
BRA
Campos Racing
0
72
7
Kevin Giovesi
ITA
Ghinzani Motorspost
0
73
41
Edoardo Liberati
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
74
84
Federico Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
75
1
Andres Saravia
GTM
RP Motorsport
0
76
12
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
77
67
Alex De Giacomi
ITA
Dinamic
0
78
22
Daniele Cazzaniga
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
79
21
Andrii Kruglyk
UCR
Tsunami RT
0
80
24
Riccardo Cazzaniga
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
81
64
Yannik Mallegol
FRA
RMS
0
82
10
Yarin Stern
ISR
Team West-Tec F3
0
83
13
Come Ledogar
ITA
Tzunami Motorsport
0
84
9
Francesca Linossi
ITA
Dinamic
0
85
25
Matteo Gonfiantini
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
86
3
Vitor Rodrigues Baptista
BRA
RP Motorsport
0
87
37
Igor Walilko
POL
RP Motorsport
0
88
77
Stefano Zanini
ITA
Dinamic
0
89
14
Jonathan Giacon
I
Dinamic Motorsport
0
90
19
Tommaso Mosca
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
91
81
Marco Cassarà
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
92
16
Yu Kanamaru
JPN
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
93
33
Mikael Grenier
CAN
Tzunami Motorsport
0
94
16
Gianluca Giraudi
ITA
Ebimotors
0
95
56
Luca Pastorelli
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
96
98
Jordan Love
AUS
Almeras
1
53 Ayhancan Guven (TUR)
P. 200
Team Attempto
2
555 Julien Andlauer (FRA)
P. 192
Team Almeras
3
112 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 188
Team Tsunami RT
4
2 Hugo Chevalier (FRA)
P. 137
Team Almeras
5
27 Valentine Hasse-Clot (FRA)
P. 123
Team Sebastien Loeb
6
77 Jeremy Sarhy (FRA)
P. 112
Team Sebastien Loeb
7
7 Sebastien Dumez (FRA)
P. 82
Team Team 85
8
74 Victor Blugeon (ITA)
P. 76
Team Team 85
9
23 Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer (FRA)
P. 76
Team Team 85
10
55 Nicolas Misslin (FRA)
P. 72
Team Almeras
11
88 Sebastien Denoual (FRA)
P. 62
Team Almeras
12
5 Damiano Fioravanti (ITA)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
13
24 Alexey Chuklin (RUS)
P. 0
Team Corbetta Competizioni
14
76 Marco Pellegrini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
15
91 Ivan Jacoma (CH)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
16
7 Giovanni Berton (ITA)
P. 0
Team BVC
17
14 Alex Marchois (FRA)
P. 0
Team FAL Racing
18
18 Michael Dörrbecker (MEX)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
19
28 Eric Scalvini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
20
7 Kevin Giovesi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
21
99 Simone Sartori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
22
5 sergio Campana (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
23
7 Diego Menchaca (MEX)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
24
3 Mattia Drudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
25
50 Gianluca Solieri (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
26
81 Lino Curti (I)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
27
12 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
28
20 Javier Cobian (ESP)
P. 0
Team BVM Racing
29
32 Gianmarco Quaresmini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic Motorsport
30
15 Riccardo Pera (I)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
31
14 Ronnie Valori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
32
89 Bashar Mardini (CAN)
P. 0
Team GDL
33
9 Ahmad Al Ghanem (KWT)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
34
17 Enrico Fulgenzi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
35
16 Ronnie Valori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
36
56 Niccolo Mercatali (I)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
37
2 John Simonyan (RUS)
P. 0
Team MKTG
38
27 Otto Sanchez (ESP)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
39
74 Livio Selva (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
40
3 Simone Pellegrinelli (I)
P. 0
Team Bonaldi Motorsport
41
21 Diego Bertonelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
42
44 Nicola Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
43
15 Tanart Sathienthirakul (THA)
P. 0
Team Team West-Tec F3
44
25 Daniele Di Amanto (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
45
44 Hans Peter Koller (D)
P. 0
Team Tam Racing
46
84 Chicco Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
47
4 Antoni Ptak (POL)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
48
77 Leonardo Pulcini (ITA)
P. 0
Team DAV Racing
49
81 Marco Cassarà (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
50
84 Federico Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
51
1 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
52
67 Alex De Giacomi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
53
63 Luca Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
54
17 Jose Manuel Vilalta (MEX)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
55
7 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
56
43 Matteo Torta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
57
70 Gianluigi Piccioli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
58
6 Konstantin Tereschenko (RUS)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
59
16 Matteo Cairoli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
60
69 Walter Ben (ITA)
P. 0
Team Bonaldi Motorsport
61
18 Carlo Curti (I)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
62
39 Luca Segù (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
63
71 Daniele Verrocchio (ITA)
P. 0
Team BVC
64
99 Philip Hamprect (DE)
P. 0
Team Almeras
65
19 William Barbosa (COL)
P. 0
Team BVM Racing
66
33 Oleksander Gaidai (UKR)
P. 0
Team Tzunami
67
52 Roberto Minetti (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
68
23 Mattia Drudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
69
12 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
70
56 David Hallyday (FRA)
P. 0
Team RMS
71
8 Henrique Baptista (BRA)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
72
7 Kevin Giovesi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorspost
73
41 Edoardo Liberati (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
74
84 Federico Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
75
1 Andres Saravia (GTM)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
76
12 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
77
67 Alex De Giacomi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
78
22 Daniele Cazzaniga (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
79
21 Andrii Kruglyk (UCR)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
80
24 Riccardo Cazzaniga (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
81
64 Yannik Mallegol (FRA)
P. 0
Team RMS
82
10 Yarin Stern (ISR)
P. 0
Team Team West-Tec F3
83
13 Come Ledogar (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
84
9 Francesca Linossi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
85
25 Matteo Gonfiantini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
86
3 Vitor Rodrigues Baptista (BRA)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
87
37 Igor Walilko (POL)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
88
77 Stefano Zanini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
89
14 Jonathan Giacon (I)
P. 0
Team Dinamic Motorsport
90
19 Tommaso Mosca (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
91
81 Marco Cassarà (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
92
16 Yu Kanamaru (JPN)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
93
33 Mikael Grenier (CAN)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
94
16 Gianluca Giraudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
95
56 Luca Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
96
98 Jordan Love (AUS)
P.
Team Almeras