POS 
N.     
DRIVER
NATION
TEAM
POINTS
1
53
Ayhancan Guven
TUR
Attempto
200
2
555
Julien Andlauer
FRA
Almeras
192
3
112
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
188
4
2
Hugo Chevalier
FRA
Almeras
137
5
27
Valentine Hasse-Clot
FRA
Sebastien Loeb
123
6
77
Jeremy Sarhy
FRA
Sebastien Loeb
112
7
7
Sebastien Dumez
FRA
Team 85
82
8
23
Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer
FRA
Team 85
76
9
74
Victor Blugeon
ITA
Team 85
76
10
55
Nicolas Misslin
FRA
Almeras
72
11
88
Sebastien Denoual
FRA
Almeras
62
12
89
Bashar Mardini
CAN
GDL
0
13
9
Ahmad Al Ghanem
KWT
Campos Racing
0
14
17
Enrico Fulgenzi
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
15
16
Ronnie Valori
ITA
Ebimotors
0
16
56
Niccolo Mercatali
I
Dinamic
0
17
21
Diego Bertonelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
18
2
John Simonyan
RUS
MKTG
0
19
27
Otto Sanchez
ESP
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
20
74
Livio Selva
ITA
Ebimotors
0
21
3
Simone Pellegrinelli
I
Bonaldi Motorsport
0
22
44
Nicola Pastorelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
23
15
Tanart Sathienthirakul
THA
Team West-Tec F3
0
24
25
Daniele Di Amanto
ITA
Dinamic
0
25
44
Hans Peter Koller
D
Tam Racing
0
26
84
Chicco Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
27
1
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
28
4
Antoni Ptak
POL
RP Motorsport
0
29
77
Leonardo Pulcini
ITA
DAV Racing
0
30
81
Marco Cassarà
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
31
84
Federico Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
32
70
Gianluigi Piccioli
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
33
67
Alex De Giacomi
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
34
63
Luca Pastorelli
ITA
Dinamic
0
35
17
Jose Manuel Vilalta
MEX
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
36
7
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
37
43
Matteo Torta
ITA
Tzunami Motorsport
0
38
39
Luca Segù
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
39
6
Konstantin Tereschenko
RUS
Campos Racing
0
40
16
Matteo Cairoli
ITA
Ebimotors
0
41
69
Walter Ben
ITA
Bonaldi Motorsport
0
42
18
Carlo Curti
I
Tsunami RT
0
43
23
Mattia Drudi
ITA
Dinamic
0
44
71
Daniele Verrocchio
ITA
BVC
0
45
99
Philip Hamprect
DE
Almeras
0
46
19
William Barbosa
COL
BVM Racing
0
47
33
Oleksander Gaidai
UKR
Tzunami
0
48
52
Roberto Minetti
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
49
12
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
50
56
David Hallyday
FRA
RMS
0
51
8
Henrique Baptista
BRA
Campos Racing
0
52
7
Kevin Giovesi
ITA
Ghinzani Motorspost
0
53
41
Edoardo Liberati
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
54
84
Federico Reggiani
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
55
21
Andrii Kruglyk
UCR
Tsunami RT
0
56
1
Andres Saravia
GTM
RP Motorsport
0
57
12
Alessio Rovera
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
58
67
Alex De Giacomi
ITA
Dinamic
0
59
22
Daniele Cazzaniga
I
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
60
24
Riccardo Cazzaniga
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
61
64
Yannik Mallegol
FRA
RMS
0
62
10
Yarin Stern
ISR
Team West-Tec F3
0
63
13
Come Ledogar
ITA
Tzunami Motorsport
0
64
9
Francesca Linossi
ITA
Dinamic
0
65
25
Matteo Gonfiantini
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
66
19
Tommaso Mosca
ITA
Tsunami RT
0
67
3
Vitor Rodrigues Baptista
BRA
RP Motorsport
0
68
37
Igor Walilko
POL
RP Motorsport
0
69
77
Stefano Zanini
ITA
Dinamic
0
70
14
Jonathan Giacon
I
Dinamic Motorsport
0
71
81
Marco Cassarà
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
72
16
Yu Kanamaru
JPN
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
73
33
Mikael Grenier
CAN
Tzunami Motorsport
0
74
16
Gianluca Giraudi
ITA
Ebimotors
0
75
56
Luca Pastorelli
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
76
5
Damiano Fioravanti
ITA
RP Motorsport
0
77
24
Alexey Chuklin
RUS
Corbetta Competizioni
0
78
76
Marco Pellegrini
ITA
Dinamic
0
79
91
Ivan Jacoma
CH
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
80
99
Simone Sartori
ITA
Dinamic
0
81
7
Giovanni Berton
ITA
BVC
0
82
14
Alex Marchois
FRA
FAL Racing
0
83
18
Michael Dörrbecker
MEX
E. de Villota Motorsport
0
84
28
Eric Scalvini
ITA
Dinamic
0
85
7
Kevin Giovesi
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
86
5
sergio Campana
ITA
Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
0
87
7
Diego Menchaca
MEX
Campos Racing
0
88
3
Mattia Drudi
ITA
Dinamic
0
89
50
Gianluca Solieri
ITA
Ghinzani Motorsport
0
90
81
Lino Curti
I
Tsunami RT
0
91
14
Ronnie Valori
ITA
Dinamic
0
92
12
Simone Iaquinta
ITA
Ombra Racing
0
93
20
Javier Cobian
ESP
BVM Racing
0
94
32
Gianmarco Quaresmini
ITA
Dinamic Motorsport
0
95
15
Riccardo Pera
I
Ebimotors
0
96
98
Jordan Love
AUS
Almeras
1
53 Ayhancan Guven (TUR)
P. 200
Team Attempto
2
555 Julien Andlauer (FRA)
P. 192
Team Almeras
3
112 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 188
Team Tsunami RT
4
2 Hugo Chevalier (FRA)
P. 137
Team Almeras
5
27 Valentine Hasse-Clot (FRA)
P. 123
Team Sebastien Loeb
6
77 Jeremy Sarhy (FRA)
P. 112
Team Sebastien Loeb
7
7 Sebastien Dumez (FRA)
P. 82
Team Team 85
8
23 Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer (FRA)
P. 76
Team Team 85
9
74 Victor Blugeon (ITA)
P. 76
Team Team 85
10
55 Nicolas Misslin (FRA)
P. 72
Team Almeras
11
88 Sebastien Denoual (FRA)
P. 62
Team Almeras
12
89 Bashar Mardini (CAN)
P. 0
Team GDL
13
9 Ahmad Al Ghanem (KWT)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
14
17 Enrico Fulgenzi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
15
16 Ronnie Valori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
16
56 Niccolo Mercatali (I)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
17
21 Diego Bertonelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
18
2 John Simonyan (RUS)
P. 0
Team MKTG
19
27 Otto Sanchez (ESP)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
20
74 Livio Selva (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
21
3 Simone Pellegrinelli (I)
P. 0
Team Bonaldi Motorsport
22
44 Nicola Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
23
15 Tanart Sathienthirakul (THA)
P. 0
Team Team West-Tec F3
24
25 Daniele Di Amanto (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
25
44 Hans Peter Koller (D)
P. 0
Team Tam Racing
26
84 Chicco Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
27
1 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
28
4 Antoni Ptak (POL)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
29
77 Leonardo Pulcini (ITA)
P. 0
Team DAV Racing
30
81 Marco Cassarà (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
31
84 Federico Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
32
70 Gianluigi Piccioli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
33
67 Alex De Giacomi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
34
63 Luca Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
35
17 Jose Manuel Vilalta (MEX)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
36
7 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
37
43 Matteo Torta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
38
39 Luca Segù (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
39
6 Konstantin Tereschenko (RUS)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
40
16 Matteo Cairoli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
41
69 Walter Ben (ITA)
P. 0
Team Bonaldi Motorsport
42
18 Carlo Curti (I)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
43
23 Mattia Drudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
44
71 Daniele Verrocchio (ITA)
P. 0
Team BVC
45
99 Philip Hamprect (DE)
P. 0
Team Almeras
46
19 William Barbosa (COL)
P. 0
Team BVM Racing
47
33 Oleksander Gaidai (UKR)
P. 0
Team Tzunami
48
52 Roberto Minetti (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
49
12 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
50
56 David Hallyday (FRA)
P. 0
Team RMS
51
8 Henrique Baptista (BRA)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
52
7 Kevin Giovesi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorspost
53
41 Edoardo Liberati (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
54
84 Federico Reggiani (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
55
21 Andrii Kruglyk (UCR)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
56
1 Andres Saravia (GTM)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
57
12 Alessio Rovera (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
58
67 Alex De Giacomi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
59
22 Daniele Cazzaniga (I)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
60
24 Riccardo Cazzaniga (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
61
64 Yannik Mallegol (FRA)
P. 0
Team RMS
62
10 Yarin Stern (ISR)
P. 0
Team Team West-Tec F3
63
13 Come Ledogar (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
64
9 Francesca Linossi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
65
25 Matteo Gonfiantini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
66
19 Tommaso Mosca (ITA)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
67
3 Vitor Rodrigues Baptista (BRA)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
68
37 Igor Walilko (POL)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
69
77 Stefano Zanini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
70
14 Jonathan Giacon (I)
P. 0
Team Dinamic Motorsport
71
81 Marco Cassarà (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
72
16 Yu Kanamaru (JPN)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
73
33 Mikael Grenier (CAN)
P. 0
Team Tzunami Motorsport
74
16 Gianluca Giraudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
75
56 Luca Pastorelli (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
76
5 Damiano Fioravanti (ITA)
P. 0
Team RP Motorsport
77
24 Alexey Chuklin (RUS)
P. 0
Team Corbetta Competizioni
78
76 Marco Pellegrini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
79
91 Ivan Jacoma (CH)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
80
99 Simone Sartori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
81
7 Giovanni Berton (ITA)
P. 0
Team BVC
82
14 Alex Marchois (FRA)
P. 0
Team FAL Racing
83
18 Michael Dörrbecker (MEX)
P. 0
Team E. de Villota Motorsport
84
28 Eric Scalvini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
85
7 Kevin Giovesi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
86
5 sergio Campana (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Arco Motorsport
87
7 Diego Menchaca (MEX)
P. 0
Team Campos Racing
88
3 Mattia Drudi (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
89
50 Gianluca Solieri (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ghinzani Motorsport
90
81 Lino Curti (I)
P. 0
Team Tsunami RT
91
14 Ronnie Valori (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic
92
12 Simone Iaquinta (ITA)
P. 0
Team Ombra Racing
93
20 Javier Cobian (ESP)
P. 0
Team BVM Racing
94
32 Gianmarco Quaresmini (ITA)
P. 0
Team Dinamic Motorsport
95
15 Riccardo Pera (I)
P. 0
Team Ebimotors
96
98 Jordan Love (AUS)
P.
Team Almeras